Seu Aconchego Na Ilha Da Magia! Villa
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Seu Aconchego Na Ilha Da Magia! Villa Florianopolis hosts up to 6 guests and is nestled around a 10-minute ride from natural sites such as Lampião Hill. Located within a 4-km distance of Igreja Presbiteriana Rio Tavares, the Florianopolis holiday home provides Wi-Fi and private parking.
The Toy Museum of the Island of Santa Catarina can be found nearly a 15-minute drive from the accommodation, and the Mirante Ponto de vista viewpoint is nearly a 20-minute drive away. Positioned within 7 km of Paroquia Nossa Senhora da Lapa Parish, Seu Aconchego Na Ilha Da Magia! Villa is popular among both worshippers and tourists.
Guests have access to restaurant Apetitu's Restaurante, situated just around the corner from this accommodation. The Florianopolis property is also within reach of Avenida Deputado Diomicio Freitas bus station.
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Will I find a parking facility in Seu Aconchego Na Ilha Da Magia! Villa?
Guests of Seu Aconchego Na Ilha Da Magia! Villa can park their vehicle at a free private car park. - ❓
How far is Hercilio Luz from Seu Aconchego Na Ilha Da Magia! Villa?
Seu Aconchego Na Ilha Da Magia! Villa is located within 5-minute drive from Hercilio Luz airport. - ❓
When are the earliest and latest check-in and check-out times at the holiday home?
Guests of the holiday home are expected to check in around 14:00 and check out not later than 10:00. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at the villa?
Visitors of the villa can enjoy a meal in the nearby restaurant Pizzaria Central 2 (just 100 metres away). - ❓
Is there a kitchen facility at Seu Aconchego Na Ilha Da Magia! Villa?
A fully equipped kitchen is part of the amenities available at Seu Aconchego Na Ilha Da Magia! Villa. - ❓
Is it allowed to bring pets to Seu Aconchego Na Ilha Da Magia! Villa?
You can stay at Seu Aconchego Na Ilha Da Magia! Villa with your pet. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at Seu Aconchego Na Ilha Da Magia! Villa?
Guests staying at Seu Aconchego Na Ilha Da Magia! Villa can easily access Quintal de Casa and Toy Museum of the Island of Santa Catarina, located 4.9 km from the property and 4.2 km away respectively.